cona.center logo
Državno prvenstvo v odbojki na mivki za mlade do osemnajst let (U18): sobota, 10.7. (dekleta), – nedelja, 11.7. (fantje); letno kopališče Murska Sobota.

#MEVZAU18: Razvrstitev pri dekletih / Ranking – Women

RANKING WOMEN / RANKING MEN Place Team 1.  Zala Špoljarič / Lana Žužek 2.  Ajda Kuhar / Gaja Kuhar 3.  Zsofia Rethelyi / Zita Divenyi 4. Zsofi Vasvari / Eszti Vasvari 5.  Iza Zbičajnik / Maja Marolt 6.  Zuzana Gecikova / Simona Ciganikova 7.  Manuela Rabitsch / Lea Wasserfaller 8.  Michaela Brunclikova / Nikol Součkova 9.  Imola Petréd / Zsofia Zsabó 10.  Lisa Rosić / Nika Kosi

#MEVZAU18: Razvrstitev pri fantih / Ranking – Men

RANKING MEN / RANKING WOMEN Place Team 1.  Jaka Udrih  / Rok Možič 2.  Odiseas Savidis / Sotiris Siapanis 3.  Črt Rozman / Klemen Šen 4.  Toni Travnik / Tilen Založnik 5.  Niels Antoni / Noel Krassnig 6.  Žan Bedrač / Niko Kovačič 7.  Luka Primik / Vid Ramšak 8. Ondřej Heřman / Jan Berčik 9.  Žan Vori / Val Krajcar 10.  Ben Stochammer / Tobias Pöllhuber

Matches – 2nd Day Women

FINALS SEMI-FINALS / QUARTER FINALS 9TH PLACE / 7TH PLACE / 5TH PLACE / 3RD PLACE ALL FINALS MATCHES - the first to win 2 sets, to reach 21 points (15 points in the deciding final set) QUARTER FINALS WOMEN / QUARTER FINALS MEN # Match  Sets / Result A1 B4  Špoljarič/Žužek :  Gecikova/Ciganikova 21:11 | 21:10 2 :

Matches – 2nd Day Men

FINALS SEMI-FINALS / QUARTER FINALS LOST QUARTER FINALS / 9TH PLACE / 7TH PLACE / 5TH PLACE / 3RD PLACE ALL FINALS MATCHES - the first to win 2 sets, to reach 21 points (15 points in the deciding final set) QUARTER FINALS MEN / QUARTER FINALS WOMEN # Match  Sets / Result A1 B4 Udrih/Možič

Profili ekip – fantje / Team profiles – Men

PLAYER PROFILES MEN / PLAYER PROFILES WOMEN SELECT YOUR COUNTRY:   AUSTRIA Ben Stochammer and  Tobis Pöllhuber   Ben Stochammer Name Tobis Pöllhuber  2002 Year of Birth  2003  186 Height (cm) 179  72 Weight (kg) 68  R L/R handed  R Klagenfurt City of residence  Salzburg Austria Country Austria   Noel Krassnig and Niels Antoni   Noel Krassnig Name Niels Antoni  2002 Year of Birth  2002  194 Height (cm) 187  79 Weight (kg) 70  R+L L/R handed L Grafenstein City of residence  Vienna Austria Country Austria   CYPRUS Odiseas Savidis and Sotiris Siapanis   Odiseas Savidis Name Sotiris Siapanis ? Year of Birth ? ? Height (cm) ? ? Weight (kg) ? ? L/R handed ? ? City of

#MEVZAU18: Seznam ekip – fantje / List of Teams – Men

TEAMLIST MEN / TEAMLIST WOMEN SELECT YOUR COUNTRY: AUSTRIA Ben Stochammer and  Tobis Pöllhuber Team Player 1 Player 2 Stochammer/ Pöllhuber Ben Stochammer Tobis Pöllhuber More about the team >> Noel Krassnig and Niels Antoni Team Player 1 Player 2 Krassnig/ Antoni Noel Krassnig Niels Antoni More about the team >> CYPRUS Odiseas Savidis and Sotiris Siapanis Team Player 1 Player 2 Savidis/ Siapanis Odiseas Savidis Sotiris Siapanis More about the team >> CHECH REPUBLIC Oandřej Heřman and

Profili ekip – dekleta / Teams profiles

PLAYER PROFILES WOMEN / PLAYER PROFILES MEN SELECT YOUR COUNTRY:   AUSTRIA Manuela Rabitsch and Lea Wasserfaller   Manuela Rabitsch Name Lea Wasserfaller ? Year of Birth 2001 ? Height (cm) 180 ? Weight (kg) 67 ? L/R handed R ? City of residence Graz Austria Country Austria   CHECH REPUBLIC Michaela Brunclikova and Nikol Součkova   Michaela Brunclikova Name Nikol Součkova Year of Birth Height (cm) Weight (kg) L/R handed City of residence Chech Republic Country Chech Republic   SLOVAKIA Zuzana Gecikova and Simona Ciganikova   Zuzana

#MEVZAU18: Seznam ekip – dekleta / List of Teams – Women

TEAMLIST WOMEN / TEAMLIST MEN SELECT YOUR COUNTRY: AUSTRIA Manuela Rabitsch and Lea Wasserfaller Team Player 1 Player 2 Rabitsch/ Wasserfaller Manuela Rabitsch Lea Wasserfaller More about the team >> CHECH REPUBLIC Michaela Brunclikova and Nikol Součkova Team Player 1 Player 2 Brunclikova/ Součkova Michaela Brunclikova Nikol Součkova More about the team >> SLOVAKIA Zuzana Gecikova and Simona Ciganikova Team Player 1 Player 2 Gecikova/ Ciganikova Zuzana Gecikova  Simona Ciganikova More about the team >> HUNGARY Imola Petréd and Zsófia

Matches – 1 Day Men

POOL PLAY POOL PLAY - the first to win 2 sets, to reach 21 points (15 points in the deciding final set) POOL A - MEN / POOL A - WOMEN #  Team Matches W / L Sets W / L  Points W / L A2 Travnik/Založnik 3/1 6/4 183/170 A5  Vori/Krajcar 0/4 1/8 142/179 A3 Antoni/Krassnig 2/2 5/4 162/168 A4 Herman/Berčik 1/3 2/6 135/157 A1 Udrih/Možič 4/0 8/0 164/116 Timeline A Round Match  Sets / Result 1st  Vori/Krajcar  : Udrih/Možič 11:21 |

Matches – 1 Day Women

POOL PLAY POOL PLAY - the first to win 2 sets, to reach 15 points (12 points in the deciding final set) POOL A - WOMEN / POOL A - MEN #  Team Matches W / L Sets W / L  Points W / L A3 Vasvari/Vasvari 2/2 4/4 148/135 A5  Rosić/Kosi 0/4 0/8 68/168 A1  Špoljarič/Žužek 4/0 8/0 168/87 A2 Rethelyi/Divenyi 3/1 6/2 162/109 A4 Rabitsch/Wasserfaller 1/3 2/6 114/151 Timeline A Round Match  Sets / Result 1st Rosić/Kosi : Rabitsch/Wasserfaller 8:21 |